Credits

Studio Drydock

Creative Direction
Amanda Schofield
Technical Direction
Alex Holkner
Narrative Design
Desiree Cifre
Elizabeth Ballou
Concept Art
Iona Vorster
Environment Art
Ben O'Reilly
Andra Ivy
Ina Tomecek
Kate Blackshear
Kyle Dey
Riley Hanlin
Character Art
Soo-Ling Lyle Tassell
Letoya Muraru
Shay Hulbert
Animation
Mike Taylor
Aelly Liu
User Interface
Kelly Grady
Visual Effects
Brandon Garman
Audio Direction & Music Composition
John Guscott
Sound Design
Rachel Hartanto
Quality Assurance
Alexandra Lu
Isa Déu
Marketing
Victoria Kershaw
Customer Support
Laura Hoelscher
Production
Sarah Spiers
Map Illustration
Emily Abeydeera

Cast

Voice Director
Krizia Bajos
Tara
Valerie Rose Lohman
Amira
Baraka May
Angus
JP Karliak
Aryel
Emilio Garcia Sanchez
Bruno
William Salyers
Cameron
Craig Lee Thomas
Damon
Michael Scott
Emmi
Alysia Juniel
Finn
Jakari Fraser
Francis
Alexis De La Rosa
Giva
Simran Bal
Gloria
Mashari Bain
Hazel
Cissy Jones
Juliet
Aubrey Miller
Kai
Brent Mukai
Kim
Erika Ishii
Lina
Gillian Vigman
Marty
Christopher Smith
Natalia
Shelby Young
Otto
Jonathan Freeman
Parker
Aaron Goodson
Peri
Zehra Fazal
Sebastian
Joshua Montes
Shelby
Darin De Paul
Sophia
Amanda Troop
Thomas
Kalani Queypo
Vanessa
Zehra Fazal
Violet
Tajinae Turner
Westley
Ray Chase
Zephyr
Julie Nathanson

Musicians

Violin
Zoe Black
Sarah Curro
Lorraine Hook
Deborah Goodall
Kirsty Bremner
Erica Kennedy
Jacqui Edwards
Cameron Jamieson
Lynette Raynor
Nick Waters
Matthew Tomkins
Bobby MacIndoe
Amy You
Josef Hanna
Matthew Rigby
Ioana Tache
Natalia Harvey
Michelle Ruffolo
Kathryn Taylor
Rochelle Ughetti
Viola
Chris Moore
Isabel Morse
Ruby Shires
Merewyn Bramble
Ceridwen Davies
William Clark
Lisa Grossman
Anthony Chataway
Cello
Rachael Tobin
Michelle Wood
Joseph Kelly
Mee-Na Lojeskva
Bass
Ben Hanlon
Emma Sullivan
Vivian Qu
Flute & Piccolo
Wendy Clarke
Sarah Beggs
Oboe & Cor Anglais
Michael Pisani
Joshua de Graaf
Martin Lee
Clarinet & Bass Clarinet
David Thomas
Justin Beere
Bassoon
Elise Millman
Chris Haycroft
Horn
Carla Blackwood
Rachel Shaw
Saul Lewis
Harp
Alannah Guthrie-Jones
Piano
Vashti Sivell
Bass
Ryan Munro
Drums & Percussion
Daniel Farrugia
Organ
Jake Mason
Sax & Flute
Julian Banks
Pedal Steel & Bass
Ben Franz
Fiddle & Mandolin
Luke Moller
Additional Instruments
James Gilligan
John Guscott
Orchestrator & Conductor
Daryl McKenzie
Orchestra Contractor
Brett Kelly
Mixing
Adam Rhodes
James Gilligan
Assistant Engineer
Martyn Lolkema
Mastering
David Walker @ Stepford Audio

The Halp Network

Dialogue Services By The Halp Network

CEO
William "Chip" Beaman
COO
Julia Bianco Schoeffling
Production Assistant
Robert Kinsfather
Business Operations Coordinator
Sofia O'Connell
Community & Events Manager
Maihan Tran

With Help From the Following Partners:

Casting Director
Julia Bianco Schoeffling
Producer/Casting Associate
Robert Kinsfather
Casting Associate
Hari Leigh
Producer
Stacey Gray
Union Signatory
Denise S Diehl
Cultural Consultant
Deborah Spears Moorehead
William "Bill" Bila
Carl Varnado

Recording Services By: Rocket Sound LLC, North Hollywood CA

President
Tom Hays
Project Manager
Daniel Khim
Recording Engineer
Zavosh Rad
BriElle Achterhof
Session Assistant
Tommy Mallie
Niko Gerentes
Stephanie Panisello
Dialogue Editing
BriElle Actherhoff
Morgan Gerhard
Myon Sample
Raymond Lai

Additional Recording By: Chicago Recording Company, Chicago IL

Producer
Michael Azzato
Studio Manager
Rose Razal
Sarah Hamilton
Mixer
Mark Wilkening
Assistant Engineer
Jordan McCarroll

Additional Recording By: Apex Post Production, New Orleans LA

ADR Mixer
Jon Vogl
Aidan Dykes
ADR Recordist
Maya Lewis

Additional Cultural Consulting Services By: Brickhouse Talent, Los Angeles

CEO
Aurora Lizardi
Head of Cultural Integrity
Claudia De Vasco
Business Operations
Brian Palatucci
Cultural Consultant
Dr. Jelena Radovic Fanta
Maha Chehlaoui
Jasmin Patel

SuperGenius

VP of Production
Greg Savoia
Senior Producer
Traci Cook
Art Director / 2D Artist
Adam Cook
2D Artists
Aubrey Williams
Nathan Whitham
Don Flores
Izzy Hoover
Van Pyre

Testronic Labs

Chief Service Officer
Erik Hittenhausen
Director of QA
Adam Biwojno
Director of Localisation QA
Gaëlle Caballero
Head of Translation
Manuel Jimenez Verdinelli

Functionality QA

QA Manager
Elżbieta Pustuł
QA Project Manager
Karina Ułasik
QA Lead
Mateusz Kaleta
Functionality QA Technicians
Adrian Paczesny
Badmus Olawale
Julia Kudinova
Klaudia Łapińska
Łukasz Miecznikowski
Maciej Gałkowski
Nishin Pulpadan

Localisation QA

Senior Localisation QA Manager
Valentina Mollica
Localisation QA Manager
Jouhaina Ramy
Localisation QA Project Manager
Viktoryia Kojouro
Localisation QA Lead
Sam Kaspers 
Localisation QA Technicians
Camilo Villacis Polo 
Charlotte Cameron
Cynthia Schulz 
Daniele Terracina 
Eagles Chung Chuen Ng 
Elif Cansın Kul 
Hashem Abunada 
Hector Bonte 
Jaehun Bae 
Lucas Rigauts 
Marcelo Cavaletti 
Pavel Bukach 
Xuemeng Chen 
Youssef Hassoun 
Yuka Wadsworth 

Translation Services

Translation Services Coordinator
Katarzyna Brzozowska
Associate Translation Coordinator
Hanna Wąsik
Cédric Rousseliere
Native Prime SAS Project Manager 
Amandine Pineda

Translators and Editors

Arabic
Allaa Shadi
Huda Arafa
with support from Native Prime SAS:
Georges Chahwan
Mira Karam
Roula Farah
Brazilian Portuguese
Eduardo & Helena Kraszczuk
Ivan Lopes
Ricardo Douglas da Silva
Rodolfo Amaro
Canadian French
.
with support from Native Prime SAS:
Pascale Trencia
Dutch
Heleen Kleiboer
Nikki Veerbeek
Ron Teeuwen
with support from Native Prime SAS:
Ellis Jongsma
French
Jenny Beylemans
Jeremy Pavy
Marion Carpentier
Valentin Borraccino
German
4-Real Intermedia
Gerhard Sommer
Mareica Hauck
Tilman Löffler
Italian
Alice Cutini Calisti
Chiara Di Modica
Cristina Righi
Japanese
Aya Okamoto
Mana Haro
Yuka Maeda
Korean
Joohee Kim
Kahye Lee
Soyoung Kim
Russian
Anna Mironova
Maxim Zubov
Tatyana Sitnikova
Simplified Chinese
Andy Tang
Cao Luning
Frank Feng
Yufan Lin
Spanish for Latin America
Ana Avila Becerril
Guido Di Carlo
Juan Guillermo Beiner
Traditional Chinese
Native Prime SAS
Turkish
Begum Secilmis
Cagdas Mandali
Övünç Demir

Special Thanks

Abbey O'Farrel
Abigail Getman-Pickering
Alexandria Mitchem
Andrew Bourassa
Braiden Grindle
Caitlin Kacala
Cameron Rogers
Catherine Litvaitis
Cathy Smith
Celeste Drummond
Chelsea Stocks
China Santos
Daniel Ballou
Gabriella Gastevich
Ian Schofield
Ilya Buber
Jack Salmon
James McGregor
Jarrod Rogers
Jeanette Holkner
Jess Strickland
Jessica Fong
Jing Luscombe
Jordan Smith-Alicea
Josh Birse
Kenneth Probeck
Kiara du Toit
Kirara Sato
Lauren Clinnick
Liam Esler
Marie Rodriguez
Mark Zartler
Mathilda Perry
Matthew Hicks
Melissa Payne
Melissa Strickland
Michael Davydov
Michael de Graaf
Mikaela Humphrey
Narelle Stocks
Oscar Stocks
Ptolemy Oberin
Samantha Gushue
Samantha Taylor
Sara Paulson
Spencer Ballou
Sydney Taylor
Veronica Tawdul
Virginia Kee
Warren Stocks
Zachary Hanlin